PRIVACY POLICY

The

By agreeing to the processing of personal data when registering on the Site, placing an order, sending messages via a feedback form or sending data to a customer service specialist by phone, you agree to the Policy and its application in the processing of your personal data:

By providing his personal data to the Seller, the Client agrees to their processing by the Seller, including for the fulfillment of its obligations to the Client under this offer.

  • for registration and identification of the buyer;

  • to recover the password;

  • for marketing purposes: analysis, news notifications and promotional offers via SMS, e-mail, etc .;

  • to fulfill obligations to the buyer;

  • to comply with the requirements of consumer protection legislation;

  • to meet other requirements of the legislation of Ukraine.

You consent to the transfer of your personal data to third parties to fulfill Natili's obligations to the buyer, including couriers for delivery of goods, for payment for goods, as well as in cases provided by law.

The customer may refuse to receive mailings, to receive advertising and other information without explaining the reasons in one of the following ways:

The Client can choose the parameters of the mailing or refuse it on the Site;

The client can contact the Customer Service by sending an e-mail to natili.underwear@gmail.com or by contacting the specialists of the customer support service by phone +380 96 429 03 00.

The seller has the right to use "cookie" technology. Cookies do not contain confidential information. The site visitor or client agrees to the collection, analysis and use of cookies, including by third parties for the purposes of generating statistics and optimizing advertising messages.

The seller receives information about the IP address of the site visitor https://www.natili.com.ua. This information is not used to identify the visitor.

The Seller has the right to record telephone conversations with the Customer. In this case, the Seller undertakes: to prevent attempts at unauthorized access to information obtained during telephone conversations and / or its transfer to third parties not directly related to the execution of Orders, in accordance with the Law of Ukraine "On Personal Data Protection".

We value your right to privacy and non-disclosure of your personal information. This Privacy Policy is a rule used by all employees of our online store, and regulates the collection and use of personal information that may be invited / received when visiting our website https://www.natili.com.ua, when using the Internet store, when ordering, correspondence or telephone conversation.